Exerpeutic 1110 400XL Folding Recumbent Exercise Bike

User Manual - Page 8

For 1110.

PDF File Manual, 21 pages, Read Online | Download pdf file

1110 photo
Loading ...
Loading ...
Loading ...
Part #
Description
Qty
Part #
Description
Qty
01
Rear Frame
1
32
Flat Washer Ø8.2xØ25x1.5t
2
02
Front Frame
1
33
Flat Washer Ø8.2
3
03
Rear Stabilizer
1
34
Nylon Nut M8
2
04
Computer Bracket
1
58
Hexagon Socket Bolt M8x15
3
05
Seat Post
1
59
Rubber Cushion
1
06
Seat Cushion
1
62
Safety Pin B
1
07
Left Pedal
1
73
Hexagon Socket Bolt M6x12
4
08
Right Pedal
1
74
Spring Washer Ø6.2
4
09
Computer
1
77
Back Cushion
1
11
Front Stabilizer End Cap
2
78
Back Frame
1
12
Seat Post Plastic Bushing
1
80
Spring Washer Ø8.2
4
13
Tension Control Knob
1
81
Carriage Bolt M8x50L
2
14
Seat Height Adjustment Knob
1
82
Handlebar
1
15
Connection Wire A
1
83
Hexagon Socket Bolt M8x40L
2
16
Support Tube
1
84
Wheel Cap
2
17
Computer Post
1
85
Front Stabilizer
1
18
Left Shroud
1
91
Hand Pulse Wire
1
19
Right Shroud
1
92
Connection Wire B 350MM
1
20
Top Shroud
1
93
Connection Wire C 330MM
2
22
Safety Pin A
1
94
Connection Wire D 270MM
1
23
Left Crank
1
98
Front Frame Support Tube
Holder
1
24
Right Crank
1
101
Nylon Nut 9/16 UNC12(R)
1
29
Hexagon Nut Cap M8
4
102
Nylon Nut 9/16 UNC12(L)
1
30
Curve Washer Ø8.2xØ22.2
6
103
Left Pedal Strap
1
31
Hexagon Socket Bolt M8x45L
4
104
Right Pedal Strap
1
PART LIST
6
Loading ...
Loading ...
Loading ...